Focus camera club League Tables 2016-2017 – Focus

Focus

Welwyn Garden City Photographic Club

League Tables 2016-2017

Final Mono Print league table 2016-2017

AUTHORMPR1 25Oct16MPR3 31Jan17MPR2 13Dec16Final Tot
Colin Mahoney20192059
Martin Parratt20201858
Paul Lambeth20201757
Graham Jones18182056
Colin Brister20171754
Gillian Jones19171854
June Sparham20161854
Rachel Dunsdon17191854
Steve Baldwin16172053
Colin Buck18181652
Martin Burrage16181852
Eric Cheek15161950
John Russell16161749
Jean Wise15161748
Rob Powell181836
Andrew Chu171835
Carl Kurstein191635
Roy Ward181735
John Fogarty161733
Simon Cox151631
Sheila Wilder141630
John Ponting1919
Ken Busbridge1818
Malcolm Allen1717
Rosa Kawashima1717
Iain Houston1616
Sue Ould1616

Final Colour Print league table 2016-2017
AUTHORCPR1 25Oct16CPR3 31Jan17CPR2 13Dec16Final Scr
Martin Parratt20192059
Colin Mahoney20172057
Colin Brister18201856
June Sparham17201956
Martin Burrage18191956
Paul Lambeth19172056
Eric Cheek19181754
Gillian Jones20161753
Graham Jones17191753
Steve Baldwin18191653
Rachel Dunsdon17171751
Colin Buck17161649
John Russell17161649
Jean Wise15171648
Andrew Chu201838
Carl Kurstein201737
Rob Powell201737
Simon Cox191635
Sheila Wilder161834
John Fogarty171633
Malcolm Allen161733
Geoff Pummery1818
Ken Busbridge1818
John Reddington1717
Iain Houston1616
John Ponting1616
Sue Ould1616
Rosa Kawashima1515

Final PDI league table 2016-2017
AUTHORPDI1 20Sep16PDI2 11Oct16PDI3 15Nov16PDI4 29Nov16PDI5 14Feb17Total PDI Scr
Martin Parratt192020201796
Colin Brister201818201793
Bill Martin201719181892
June Sparham201620181892
Colin Mahoney181718201891
Rachel Dunsdon171919161889
Rob Powell171516202088
Rob Draper191719161687
Graham Jones161619151985
Rosa Kawashima161717151984
Eric Cheek191615171683
Gillian Jones161716171783
John Russell171518181583
John Fogarty151617181682
Martin Burrage151518171681
Richard White161516191581
Paul Lambeth141620151580
Steve Baldwin1717202074
Simon Cox1516171765
Iain Houston1615151763
Sue Ould1413181459
Rick Bullivant1415151458
Carl Kurstein19161651
Patricia Reid19151448
George Stodulski16141545
Andrew Chu161935
Colin Buck171835
Dalene Howard161935
Duncan Mercer191635
Dave Minty171532
Chris Hale151631
Ashley Clowes161430
Nick Collins151530
Peter Budd141630
Chris Cooke1919
John Ponting1919
John Reddington1818
Al Heath1717
William Bailey1717
Anon Colin Buck?1616
Phil Luck1616
Yvonne Morgan1616
Bill Wastell1515
Colin Birch1515
Elaine Robinson1515
Graham Cook1515
David Morris1414
Jean Wise1414
Ytony Hollick1313
Geoff Pummery0
Ken Busbridge0
Malcolm Allen0
Roy Ward0
Sheila Wilder0

Updated: 29th April 2017 — 7:38 pm
Focus © 2016 Frontier Theme