Focus camera club League Tables – Focus

Focus

Welwyn Garden City Photographic Club

Category: League Tables

League Tables 2016-2017

Final Mono Print league table 2016-2017

AUTHORMPR1 25Oct16MPR3 31Jan17MPR2 13Dec16Final Tot
Colin Mahoney20192059
Martin Parratt20201858
Paul Lambeth20201757
Graham Jones18182056
Colin Brister20171754
Gillian Jones19171854
June Sparham20161854
Rachel Dunsdon17191854
Steve Baldwin16172053
Colin Buck18181652
Martin Burrage16181852
Eric Cheek15161950
John Russell16161749
Jean Wise15161748
Rob Powell181836
Andrew Chu171835
Carl Kurstein191635
Roy Ward181735
John Fogarty161733
Simon Cox151631
Sheila Wilder141630
John Ponting1919
Ken Busbridge1818
Malcolm Allen1717
Rosa Kawashima1717
Iain Houston1616
Sue Ould1616

Final Colour Print league table 2016-2017
AUTHORCPR1 25Oct16CPR3 31Jan17CPR2 13Dec16Final Scr
Martin Parratt20192059
Colin Mahoney20172057
Colin Brister18201856
June Sparham17201956
Martin Burrage18191956
Paul Lambeth19172056
Eric Cheek19181754
Gillian Jones20161753
Graham Jones17191753
Steve Baldwin18191653
Rachel Dunsdon17171751
Colin Buck17161649
John Russell17161649
Jean Wise15171648
Andrew Chu201838
Carl Kurstein201737
Rob Powell201737
Simon Cox191635
Sheila Wilder161834
John Fogarty171633
Malcolm Allen161733
Geoff Pummery1818
Ken Busbridge1818
John Reddington1717
Iain Houston1616
John Ponting1616
Sue Ould1616
Rosa Kawashima1515

Final PDI league table 2016-2017
AUTHORPDI1 20Sep16PDI2 11Oct16PDI3 15Nov16PDI4 29Nov16PDI5 14Feb17Total PDI Scr
Martin Parratt192020201796
Colin Brister201818201793
Bill Martin201719181892
June Sparham201620181892
Colin Mahoney181718201891
Rachel Dunsdon171919161889
Rob Powell171516202088
Rob Draper191719161687
Graham Jones161619151985
Rosa Kawashima161717151984
Eric Cheek191615171683
Gillian Jones161716171783
John Russell171518181583
John Fogarty151617181682
Martin Burrage151518171681
Richard White161516191581
Paul Lambeth141620151580
Steve Baldwin1717202074
Simon Cox1516171765
Iain Houston1615151763
Sue Ould1413181459
Rick Bullivant1415151458
Carl Kurstein19161651
Patricia Reid19151448
George Stodulski16141545
Andrew Chu161935
Colin Buck171835
Dalene Howard161935
Duncan Mercer191635
Dave Minty171532
Chris Hale151631
Ashley Clowes161430
Nick Collins151530
Peter Budd141630
Chris Cooke1919
John Ponting1919
John Reddington1818
Al Heath1717
William Bailey1717
Anon Colin Buck?1616
Phil Luck1616
Yvonne Morgan1616
Bill Wastell1515
Colin Birch1515
Elaine Robinson1515
Graham Cook1515
David Morris1414
Jean Wise1414
Ytony Hollick1313
Geoff Pummery0
Ken Busbridge0
Malcolm Allen0
Roy Ward0
Sheila Wilder0

Updated: 29th April 2017 — 7:38 pm

League Tables 2015 – 2016

Final Mono Print League Table 2015-2016

Final Current Table as of 01/02/2016
PosNameTot1st2nd3rdHCC
1Rachel Dunsdon73xx
2Graham Jones73x
3Gillian Jones73xx
4Colin Brister72xxx
5Paul Lambeth72x
6Martin Burrage72xx
7Colin Mahoney71xx
8Bill Martin69x
9June Sparham69x
10Richard Burn69xxx
11Andrew Chu69xx
12Martin Parratt68xx
13John Russell67x
14Carl Kurstein66x
15Bill Wastell66x
16Eric Cheek63
17Rosa Kawashima63
18Derek Dewey-Leader62x
19Jon Starling54xx
20Colin Buck46
21Jean Wise44
22Simon Cox43
23Steve Baldwin37x
24Yvonne Morgan32
25Sue Ould30
26Dave Minty29
27Becky Harley18
28Norman MacDonald18
29Peter Fox17
30Rashida Mangera17
31Geoff Pummery16
32George Stodulski16
33John Ponting16
34Alison Knight15

Final Colour Print League Table 2015-2016

Final Table As of 01/02/2016
PosNameTot1st2nd3rdHCC
1Martin Parratt74xxxx
2Eric Cheek74xxx
3Bill Martin74xx
4Colin Mahoney73xx
5Graham Jones73xxx
6Rosa Kawashima72xxx
7Bill Wastell70x
8Martin Burrage70x
9June Sparham69xx
10Colin Brister69x
11Paul Lambeth68x
12Andrew Chu68x
13Gillian Jones68x
14Richard Burn68x
15Rachel Dunsdon67x
16Derek Dewey-Leader66
17Colin Buck65x
18John Russell64
19Jean Wise50
20Jon Starling48
21Simon Cox45
22Sue Ould43
23Steve Baldwin36x
24Carl Kurstein33
25John Reddington32
26Yvonne Morgan31
27John Ponting18x
28Norman MacDonald18
29Becky Harley17
30Peter Fox17
31Rashida Mangera17
32George Stodulski16
33Alison Knight14
34Geoff Pummery14
35Rob Draper14
http://www.welwynphotoclub.org.uk/

Final DPI League Table - 03/02/2016

PosNameTot1st2nd3rdHCC
1Richard Burn74xx
2June Sparham73xx
3Eric Cheek73x
4Colin Brister71x
5Peter Budd71x
6Graham Jones71xx
7Colin Mahoney71xxx
8Rachel Dunsdon71xx
9Derek Dewey-Leader70xx
10Paul Lambeth69xx
11Bill Wastell69xx
12Carl Kurstein69x
13Martin Parratt68x
14Rosa Kawashima68x
15Gillian Jones67xx
16Rob Draper67x
17Dave Minty67
18Martin Burrage66
19Bill Martin65x
20Jon Starling65
21George Stodulski64
22John Fogarty63
23Simon Cox62
24Al Heath61
25John Russell61
26Brian Long59x
27Colin Buck59
28Kirsten Gifkins59
29Sue Ould58
30Andrew Chu56xxx
31Graham Cook55xx
32Norman MacDonald52x
33Rob Powell50x
34martin long48
35Alison Knight47
36Eileen Pegrum47
37Pam Theobald47
38Yvonne Morgan47
39Steve Baldwin46x
40John Reddington45
41Rashida Mangera38xx
42David Morris34x
43Iain Houston34x
44Chris Hale34
45William Bailey33x
46Hady Bayoumi33
47Rick Bullivant32
48Ashley Clowes31
49Pippa Strong28
50Richard White27x
51Chris Bishop19x
52Lyn Bracey18x
53Anita Hoyle17
54Les Otty17
55Becky Harley16
56John Ponting16
57Keith Sargant16
58Nick Collins16
59Adrian Childs15
60Praveen Selvaraj15
61Chris Cooke10

Updated: 3rd February 2016 — 7:10 pm

League Tables 2014 – 2015

As of 12/12/2014

PDI League Table - 6th February, 2015

PositionNameTotal MarksLeague Score1st2nd3rdHCC
1Colin Mahoney7523XXX
2Martin Parratt7621XXX
3Rachel Dunsdon7520XXX
4Richard Burn7619XXX
5Colin Brister7017XXX
6Paul Lambeth7216XXX
7Eric Cheek7116XX
8Rob Draper7314XX
9Jon Starling6914X
10Rob Powell7113XX
11June Sparham7112X
12Martin Long7112X
13Derek Dewey-Leader7012X
14Bill Martin5512X
15John Russell7011X
16Kirsten Gifkins6811X
17Simon Cox6811X
18Alison Knight6711X
19Eileen Pegrum6711X
20Carl Kurstein6511X
21Chris Askew5310X
22Yvonne Morgan679
23Peter Budd538
24Pam Theobald518X
25Sue Ould518X
26Rosa Kawashima508X
27Bill Wastell657
28David Pegrum657
29Monty Trent657
30Brian long527
31Martin Burrage517
32George Stodulski507
33Colin Buck616
34William Bailey506
35Dave Minty496
36John Fogarty496
37Keith Sargant496
38Rashida Mangera366
39Richard White555
40David Morris485
41Lyn Bracey485
42Marlene Vickers Else485
43Graham Cook345X
44Hady Bayoumi345
45Chris Bishop335X
46Fraser McCallum325X
47Geoff Pummery334
48Norman MacDonald313
49Rick Bullivant293
50Cheryl Young183
51Jean Wise183
52Stephen Hodges183X
53Anita Hoyle172
54John Ponting172
55Pat Ellis172
55Evelina Craven162
56John Reddington162
57Andrew Chu151
58Praveen Selvaraj141

Mono Prints League Table - 6th February , 2015
PositionNameTotal MarksLeague Score1st2nd3rdHCC
1Colin Mahoney7621XXX
2Richard Burn7319XXX
3Rachel Dunsdon7316XXX
4Carl Kurstein5616XX
5Eric Cheek6915XX
6Alison Knight7214X
7Martin Parratt7114X
8Brian Long5514XX
9Rob Powell7013XX
10John Russell5613XX
11Jon Starling7012X
12Graham Cook5412XX
13Bill Wastell6811X
14Colin Brister679
15Simon Cox668
16Dave Foster658
17Derek Dewey-Leader647
18Monty Trent527
19Martin Burrage517
20Fraser McCallum367X
21Paul Lambeth636
22Bill Martin516
23June Sparham496
24Colin Buck615
25Pam Theobald345
26Rashida Mangera195X
27Jean Wise464
28Geoff Pummery334
29George Stodulski184X
30Ken Busbridge184X
31Sheila Wilder172
32Hady Bayoumi162
33Bob White151

Colour Print League Table - February 6th , 2015

PositionNameTotal MarksLeague Score1st2nd3rdHCC
1Richard Burn7522XXX
2June Sparham7319XX
3Derek Dewey-Leader7116X
4Carl Kurstein6916XX
5Martin Parratt7215XXX
6Monty Trent4015XX
7Jon Starling7014XX
8Paul Lambeth7013X
9Rachel Dunsdon6913XX
10Eric Cheek6912X
11Alison Knight6911X
12Colin Mahoney6911X
13Rob Powell699
14Colin Brister659X
15Geoff Pummery368X
16Bill Wastell657
17Colin Buck646
18Dave Foster636
19Bill Martin506
20Brian Long496
21Simon Cox625
22Martin Burrage485
23John Russell475
24Bob White195X
25Marlene Vickers Else195X
26Rashida Mangera185X
27Jean Wise474
28Fraser McCallum334
29Norman Macdonald334
30Pam Theobald334
31Graham Cook324
32Peter Budd183
33Yvonne Morgan183
34John Reddington172
35Ken Busbridge162
36Eileen Pegrum151
37George Stodulski151
38Sheila Wilder151
39Stephen Hodges151
40Hady Bayoumi141

Updated: 14th October 2015 — 9:30 pm

PDI – Current League Table 13 -14

PDI Current League Table 13 -14

27-02-2014
PosNameTotal MarksLeague Score1st2nd3rdHCC
1Richard Burn7825XXX
2Chris Mansfield7317XX
3Colin Mahoney7416XXX
4Derek Dewey Leader7216XX
5Bill Wastell7115XX
6Bill Martin7414XX
7Richard White7314XX
8Paul Lambeth7214XX
9Martin Parratt6914X
10David Cole7013XX
11Lyn Bracey7013XX
12June Sparham6913XX
13Sue Ould6613X
14Colin Buck6912XX
15Keith Wadsworth6912XX
16Rosa Kawashima5312X
17Peter Budd3812XX
18John Russell7011X
19Rachel Dunsdon6911X
20Andrew Chu6710X
21Eric Cheek5310X
22Brian Long679
23Carl Kurstein669X
24Martin Burrage669X
25Martin Long669X
26Rob Draper639X
27Keith Sargent389XX
28Eileen Pegrum488X
29Simon Cox667
30George Stodulski657
31Pam Theobald637X
32John Fogarty507X
33Rashida Mangera357X
34Kirsten Gifkins626
35Monty Trent336X
36Keith Hurst495
37William Bailey475
38Dave Pegrum454
39Chris Bishop334
40Justin Pinkney334
41Yvonne Morgan334
42David Avery324
43David Dickenson323
44Graham Cook323
45Geoff Pummery313
46Alison Knight183
47Terry Littlefield172
48David Morris162
49Nigel Markwick162
50James Castro151
51Leofric Kilkenny151
52Marlene Vickers Else151
53Stuart Barrett151
54Jean Wise141
55John Reddington141
Updated: 23rd June 2014 — 4:40 pm

MONO PRINTS – Current League Table 13-14

MONO PRINTS - Current League Table 13-14

27-02-2014
PosNameTotal MarksLeague Score1st2nd3rdHCC
1Martin Parratt9121xxxx
2Rachel Dunsdon9219xx
3Martin Burrage9118xx
4Paul Lambeth9217xxx
5June Sparham9017xx
6Bill Wastell8716xxxx
7Colin Mahoney8914xx
8Derek Dewey Leader8813xx
9Rosa Kawashima8913xx
10Bill Martin7012
11Andrew Chu8811x
12John Russell8210x
13Rob Draper819x
14Monty Trent698x
15Richard Burn858
16David Cole508x
17George Stodulski678x
18John Fogarty368x
19Chris Mansfield497x
20Geoff Pummery657
21Bob White207x
22Simon Cox616
23Eric Cheek496x
24Carl Kurstein625
25Colin Buck485
26Keith Hurst645
27Jean Wise485
28Graham Cook195x
29Hady Bayoumi354x
30Marlene Vickers Else313
31Eileen Pegrum172
32Peter Budd322
33Pam Theobald332
34David Dickenson172
35Ken Busbridge172
36Nigel Markwick162
37Rashida Mangera162
38Sue Ould162
Updated: 23rd June 2014 — 4:39 pm

COLOUR PRINTS – Current League Table – Season 13 – 14

COLOUR PRINTS - Current League Table 13-14

27-02-2014
PosNameTotal MarksLeague Score1st2nd3rdHCC
1Bill Wastell7419xxx
2Martin Parratt7419xxx
3Derek Dewey Leader7317xxx
4Colin Mahoney7117xx
5Paul Lambeth7117xx
6Bill Martin6912x
7Brian Long5512xx
8George Stodulski5312xx
9Martin Burrage7011x
10Andrew Chu6911x
11Rachel Dunsdon6911x
12John Russell6710x
13Richard Burn6710x
14Rosa Kawashima6710x
15Simon Cox679x
16David Cole539x
17Pam Theobald668
18Monty Trent518x
19Keith Hurst498x
21Carl Kurstein358x
22David Dickenson198x
23Rashida Mangera197x
24Geoff Pummery636
25Rob Draper606
26Chris Mansfield496
27June Sparham625
28Colin Buck485
29Jean Wise454
30Eric Cheek323
31John Fogarty323
32Marlene Vickers Else323
33William Bailey323
34Eileen Pegrum313
35Hady Bayoumi172
36Dave Pegrum162
37Nigel Markwick162
38Peter Budd162
39Stuart Barrett162
40Sue Ould162
41Chris Bishop151
42Graham Cook151
43Ken Busbridge151
Updated: 23rd June 2014 — 4:39 pm
Focus © 2017 Frontier Theme